Výsledky závodu - jednotlivci:

Techniserv Cup Regionem Orlicka - silnice

Datum závodu: 2022/07/31

result.rankresult.start_numberUCIresult.nameresult.surnameresult.categoryresult.teamresult.timeresult.gap
16910078001522FilipGRUSZCZYNSKIJuniořiUKS AVATAR6:10:070:00:00
26210047431263MilanKADLECJuniořiTEAM DUKLA PRAHA6:10:150:00:08
314110047201392ŠtěpánTELECKÝJuniořiFAVORIT BRNO6:11:180:01:11
4610047415196TomášPŘIDALJuniořiMAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ6:11:280:01:21
5310094955405JanBITTNERJuniořiMAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ6:11:300:01:23
65610065068994JarneCEULEMANSJuniořiWAC TEAM6:11:340:01:27
77210104420278OndřejŠEJSTALJuniořiSPORTRACES - UCC MIX TEAM6:11:440:01:37
89210047280309RichardKOBRJuniořiROMAN KREUZIGER CYCLING ACADEMY6:11:450:01:38
96110059129059JakubELBADRIJuniořiTEAM DUKLA PRAHA6:11:490:01:42
104510046080842RichardRIŠKAJunioři MŠK CK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM MIX6:11:510:01:44
119110004772683AdamPEŠEKKadetiROMAN KREUZIGER CYCLING ACADEMY6:11:510:01:44
127710128808708Carlo AlbertoMONTIJuniořiSPORTRACES - UCC MIX TEAM6:11:530:01:46
1311310047423886JanFALTÝNEKKadetiČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR6:11:550:01:48
144210055027777MatúšĎURÍKJuniořiMŠK CK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM MIX6:11:560:01:49
1517410056008184AdamSEEMANJuniořiVÝBĚR CYKLOKROS6:11:570:01:50
1613710047402870ŠtěpánZAHÁLKAKadetiMIX1 - CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN6:11:570:01:50
174910093070975FranciszekKOCURJuniořiUKS AVATAR6:11:590:01:52
1817210009358056DanielRUBEŠJuniořiVÝBĚR CYKLOKROS6:11:590:01:52
197510060082992FilipCHÝLEJuniořiSPORTRACES - UCC MIX TEAM6:12:040:01:57
20810047400547MatyášKOBLÍŽEKJuniořiTUFO PARDUS PROSTĚJOV6:12:100:02:03
212810047168454OndřejPOKORNÝJuniořiTUFO PARDUS PROSTĚJOV6:12:140:02:07
2215110036433483LucaMARTINJuniořiJuniořiEN SCHWALBE TEAM SACHSEN6:12:180:02:11
238510045822982Tomas-CasimirNIEMIJuniořiCYS AKADÉMIA PETRA SAGANA MIX6:12:190:02:12
247410081186960JosefVLKKadetiSPORTRACES - UCC MIX TEAM6:12:220:02:15
25110108514587DanielMRÁZJuniořiMAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ6:12:220:02:15
266510047271518OndřejNOVOTNÝJuniořiTEAM DUKLA PRAHA6:12:230:02:16
279410047280410RobertKOBRJuniořiROMAN KREUZIGER CYCLING ACADEMY6:12:300:02:23
2817110047308803PatrikČERNÝJuniořiVÝBĚR CYKLOKROS6:12:300:02:23
2917510047264444MaximiliánKERLJuniořiVÝBĚR CYKLOKROS6:12:310:02:24
305410070955985IliasJORDAENSJuniořiWAC TEAM6:12:310:02:24
315210022628666PaulGREIJUSJuniořiWAC TEAM6:12:350:02:28
3212110047380743AdamBITTMANKadetiKOVO PRAHA6:12:460:02:39
331310047108941JanPODAŘILKadetiMIX4 - TJ DUKLA PRAHA6:12:510:02:44
346410046427416DanielMLEJNEKJuniořiTEAM DUKLA PRAHA6:12:570:02:50
358110107354833JakubGALOVIČJuniořiCYS AKADÉMIA PETRA SAGANA MIX6:13:010:02:54
3610510092230210FelixRÜTZLERKadetiTEAM OBERÖSTERREICH 6:13:090:03:02
3710610064027963LucaOBERLECHNERJuniořiTEAM OBERÖSTERREICH 6:14:080:04:01
383610046023854JurajVRBÍKJuniořiZÁPADOSLOVENSKÝ KRAJ6:14:460:04:39
3916410092555562FelixRINTISCHJuniořiLV BRANDENBURG6:14:480:04:41
406810106813451OndřejPROCHÁZKAJuniořiTUFO PARDUS PROSTĚJOV6:14:510:04:44
413810078831173VojtěchSOUKUPJuniořiTUFO PARDUS PROSTĚJOV6:15:100:05:03
4216210058377210ArneHOPPEJuniořiLV BRANDENBURG6:15:160:05:09
432910091373273MarekFILAPEKJuniořiUKS AVATAR6:15:190:05:12
4412510092783817JakubMAYERJuniořiKOVO PRAHA6:15:210:05:14
4512310047315469OndřejŠILHAVÝJuniořiKOVO PRAHA6:15:250:05:18
467310081498269DanielKOUBAJuniořiSPORTRACES - UCC MIX TEAM6:15:440:05:37
473310106514266SamuelSKLADANJuniořiZÁPADOSLOVENSKÝ KRAJ6:15:520:05:45
4813110047357808JakubHÁKJuniořiMIX1 - JAROSLAV KULHAVY CYCLING TEAM6:15:540:05:47
491210047329920KryštofKRÁLKadetiDUKLA PRAHA6:15:550:05:48
505910084005923BartoszMARUTJuniořiUKS AVATAR6:15:560:05:49
519710046677087VojtěchCÍRKVAJuniořiROMAN KREUZIGER CYCLING ACADEMY6:17:020:06:55
525110105742714RubenVERHAEGENJuniořiWAC TEAM6:17:170:07:10
5317310047318402FilipSAMECJuniořiVÝBĚR CYKLOKROS6:17:290:07:22
5412210047253027DanielŠILHAVÝJuniořiKOVO PRAHA6:17:310:07:24
5513410105522846RobinKÁŇAJuniořiMIX1 - TEAM FORMAN PROFIQ CINELLI6:18:010:07:54
569610084836988VítKOTSCHYKadetiROMAN KREUZIGER CYCLING ACADEMY6:19:220:09:15
5719210049831712MarkPERCICJuniořiLOTUS TEAM6:19:250:09:18
5813510047448845ŠimonVANÍČEKJuniořiMIX1 - SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV6:19:410:09:34
5916510036387209MalteSEELERJuniořiLV BRANDENBURG6:19:540:09:47
6014310047440862JakubJANÍČEKJuniořiFAVORIT BRNO6:20:170:10:10
614610046087815MatejCIBULAJuniořiMŠK CK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM MIX6:20:510:10:44
62410059729752AdamHRDLIČKAJuniořiMAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ6:21:250:11:18
636610106744541AdamSEJKOTJuniořiTEAM DUKLA PRAHA6:21:260:11:19
6418610046576552OndřejŠAFRÁNEKKadetiMIX TEAM PS CHEB6:23:200:13:13
659310107225804JanŘEHOŘJuniořiROMAN KREUZIGER CYCLING ACADEMY6:25:510:15:44
6610310106113031SebastianGARSTENAUERKadetiTEAM OBERÖSTERREICH 6:26:060:15:59
6717610047422977TomášKRAUSKadetiVÝBĚR CYKLOKROS6:26:070:16:00
6814210118426775DanielVYSOČANJuniořiFAVORIT BRNO6:26:120:16:05
693910099808334JakubJANKOWSKIJuniořiUKS AVATAR6:26:240:16:17
7014510012987573MatyášMUROŇJuniořiFAVORIT BRNO6:27:340:17:27
7113210113575462VojtěchSEIDLJuniořiMIX1 - JAROSLAV KULHAVY CYCLING TEAM6:28:030:17:56
721410047404284JanHEZINAJuniořiMIX4 - TJ STADION LOUNY6:29:220:19:15
735810046656576DavidKARÁSEKJuniořiTUFO PARDUS PROSTĚJOV6:29:270:19:20
746710047318705MatějVIKJuniořiTEAM DUKLA PRAHA6:30:140:20:07
752310046491878VáclavKRATOCHVÍLKadetiLAWI Junioři TEAM6:31:020:20:55
765510065110828MikeUYTTERHOEVENJuniořiWAC TEAM6:31:050:20:58
7714710080966688TomášNOVÁKJuniořiFAVORIT BRNO6:31:110:21:04
7815610106679974ThorJOHNEKadetiJuniořiEN SCHWALBE TEAM SACHSEN6:31:360:21:29
792210059526961MatyášPOLÁKKadetiLAWI Junioři TEAM6:32:100:22:03
8014610053648963KristiánVAVROKadetiFAVORIT BRNO6:32:240:22:17
813410116618030FabiánWIELANDKadetiZÁPADOSLOVENSKÝ KRAJ6:32:410:22:34
829510093680560PetrHLADÍKJuniořiROMAN KREUZIGER CYCLING ACADEMY6:32:440:22:37
8311410093188587JanJANOUTKadetiČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR6:34:290:24:22
843510046081650TomášDROBNÝKadetiZÁPADOSLOVENSKÝ KRAJ6:35:090:25:02
855310036400848SilasKUSCHLAJuniořiWAC TEAM6:35:210:25:14
863110083587611GabrielSOBOTAJuniořiZÁPADOSLOVENSKÝ KRAJ6:35:260:25:19
8715410056533705PaulRAUSCHENBACHKadetiJuniořiEN SCHWALBE TEAM SACHSEN6:36:080:26:01
8810410120241685ValentinPOSCHACHERKadetiTEAM OBERÖSTERREICH 6:36:490:26:42
891510080866355VáclavBOHÁČKadetiMIX4 - TJ STADION LOUNY6:37:510:27:44
9018210127876696PatrikTOMÁŠEKKadetiMIX TEAM PS CHEB6:37:560:27:49
918210080350639RomanVAĽOKadetiCYS AKADÉMIA PETRA SAGANA MIX6:38:050:27:58
9219710079717311DušanSTANIĆKadetiLOTUS TEAM6:38:060:27:59
9310210049045911MoritzDOPPELBAUERJuniořiTEAM OBERÖSTERREICH 6:38:110:28:04
943210077885425TomášHODULÍKKadetiZÁPADOSLOVENSKÝ KRAJ6:38:170:28:10
957110106114546JanDAŇKOJuniořiSPORTRACES - UCC MIX TEAM6:38:210:28:14
96210080738235JanZAPLETALJuniořiMAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ6:38:310:28:24
974810079261613MartinRAFAJJuniořiTUFO PARDUS PROSTĚJOV6:38:550:28:48
9811110093204654KryštofKREŠÁKJuniořiČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR6:39:570:29:50
99710047452784TobiášPŘIDALJuniořiMAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ6:40:070:30:00
1007610115360767JakubHORÁČEKJuniořiSPORTRACES - UCC MIX TEAM6:40:580:30:51
1014310046082559RóbertJACKULIAKJuniořiMŠK CK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM MIX6:43:270:33:20
1022110079785009VlastimilHORYNAJuniořiLAWI Junioři TEAM6:43:400:33:33
1032610085962794MatějHAVELKadetiLAWI Junioři TEAM6:43:410:33:34
1044410046058210AlexANTALKadetiMŠK CK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM MIX6:44:240:34:17
10518110053209130FilipNOVÁKJuniořiMIX TEAM PS CHEB6:44:390:34:32
10616310061886788TimLEBENJuniořiLV BRANDENBURG6:44:450:34:38
10718410093319539AdamKLICMANJuniořiMIX TEAM PS CHEB6:47:200:37:13
10818310046792073DavidŠIMEČEKJuniořiMIX TEAM PS CHEB6:49:380:39:31
10914410047329314ViktorPADĚLEKJuniořiFAVORIT BRNO6:50:550:40:48
11015310036337291MarvinBOSNIATZKIKadetiJuniořiEN SCHWALBE TEAM SACHSEN6:51:080:41:01
11110110106692506AlexanderCZEPLJuniořiTEAM OBERÖSTERREICH 6:55:130:45:06
11213610047353562RadimHUSIČKAJuniořiMIX1 - TJ SIGMA HRANICE6:55:140:45:07
11319410049849694DarioCIGIĆ-PARĆETIĆJuniořiLOTUS TEAM6:57:230:47:16
1141110047379127OndřejJEŘÁBEKKadetiMIX4 - TJ DUKLA PRAHA7:03:560:53:49
11519610106805771PéterTAKÁCSJuniořiLOTUS TEAM7:06:470:56:40
11613310052350173MartinKANÓCZJuniořiMIX1 - TEAM FORMAN PROFIQ CINELLI7:11:591:01:52
1178310065802659MartinHAJDÚCHKadetiCYS AKADÉMIA PETRA SAGANA MIX7:13:231:03:16
1188410127171428MichalLABUDAJuniořiCYS AKADÉMIA PETRA SAGANA MIX7:19:511:09:44
11919510107044534LászlóBALOGJuniořiLOTUS TEAM7:20:241:10:17
12015710055685256FinleyBÖRNERKadetiJuniořiEN SCHWALBE TEAM SACHSEN7:24:311:14:24
1810047443589RadovanŠTECJuniořiTUFO PARDUS PROSTĚJOVDNF
12610066160448AdamSTREJČEKKadetiKOVO PRAHADNF
16110082318022EndricSCHWARJuniořiLV BRANDENBURGDNF
6310047334768JakubKUBAJuniořiTEAM DUKLA PRAHADNF
15210062258606JacobLUCAJuniořiJuniořiEN SCHWALBE TEAM SACHSENDNF
2410085081209JosefMELICHARKadetiLAWI Junioři TEAMDNF
19310101010023PéterSZÁNTÓJuniořiLOTUS TEAMDNF
12410047383672JakubMALÝKadetiKOVO PRAHADNF
910073725640JeremiaszTWARDOCHKadetiUKS AVATARDNF
15510095765555JannickNOLTEKadetiJuniořiEN SCHWALBE TEAM SACHSENDNF
11210047439347LiborŠVECJuniořiČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBORDNF
18510106268130AdamREADEJuniořiMIX TEAM PS CHEBDNF
510047335778MarekMAJDANICSJuniořiMAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝDNF
2510091472192OtakarČAPEKKadetiLAWI Junioři TEAMDNF
19110049840604MihajloSTOLICJuniořiLOTUS TEAMDNF
1910064325128MikołajSZULIKJuniořiUKS AVATARDNF
4110046057705PatrikANTALJuniořiMŠK CK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM MIXDNF